Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)

Hi see you again in blogspode.blogspot.com , today i'm gonna show you with Japanese art. hey could make dolls from almost everything , including with corn leaves. Check it out! I have several pictures below that will prove what i have written. Hey , i wanna say thank you to al of you that have visited my blog , look! my blog is pr3 now! Thanks. And don't forget to visit my blog again.


Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)



















Doll From Corn Leaves (Corn Art)




















Hmm.. i think , it little bit late , but i would like to say " Happy Idul Fitri" for all peoples who celebrate it. Take care all. y the way , thanks for visiting my blog again , sorry is my English is not quite good , still in the learning process friend. If you want to exchange link with my blog , just link my blog and leave a message on your c-box , i'll link you back as soon as possible , thanks.

1 comment:

rhein fathia said...

Lucunyaa... ^_^ btw, tukeran link yuk. dah kupasang yah.. ^_^